Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
2018-2019 Greater Cleveland High School Hockey Schedule
Friday 11/23/2018
< Previous Day Next Day >
 
Final 
7:45 AM 
Lakewood
  Chagrin Falls
@  Ries
Tourn:  Bruce Anderson Memorial
 
Final 
9:25 AM 
Orange
  Twinsburg
@  Ries
Tourn:  Bruce Anderson Memorial
 
Final 
10:15 AM 
Avon
  Avon Lake
@  Rocky River
Tourn:  Tim Alexander Memorial
 
Final 
11:05 AM 
Canfield
  North Olmsted
@  Ries
Tourn:  Bruce Anderson Memorial
 
Final 
11:30 AM 
Toledo St. John's
  Holy Name
@  Kent
Tourn:  Walsh Thanksgiving
 
Final 
12:00 PM 
Solon
  Olmsted Falls
@  Rocky River
Tourn:  Tim Alexander Memorial
 
Final 
12:30 PM 
Westlake
  Parma
@  Gilmour
Tourn:  Nordonia Thanksgiving
 
Final 
12:45 PM 
CVCA 10 
  NDCL
@  Ries
Tourn:  Bruce Anderson Memorial
 
Final 
1:10 PM 
Mayfield
  Aurora
@  Gilmour
Tourn:  Nordonia Thanksgiving
 
Final 
1:45 PM 
Bethel Park (PA)
  University School
@  Kent
Tourn:  Walsh Thanksgiving
 
Final 
2:15 PM 
Olentangy Berlin
 * [Recap]  Cleveland Heights
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
 
Final 
2:25 PM 
Bay
  Normandy 10 
@  Ries
Tourn:  Bruce Anderson Memorial
 
Final 
2:45 PM 
Benedictine
  St. John Vianney "B" (MO)
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
 
Final 
3:00 PM 
Newark
  Gilmour
@  Sylvania
Tourn:  Cold Turkey Shootout
 
Final 
4:00 PM 
Columbus St. Francis DeSales
  Brecksville
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
 
Final 
4:00 PM 
Amherst Steele
  Indian Hill
@  Miami U.
Tourn:  DiPaolo Memorial
 
Final 
4:00 PM 
Meadville (PA)
  Shaker Heights
@  Kent
Tourn:  Walsh Thanksgiving
 
Final 
4:15 PM 
Hudson
  Mentor
@  Rocky River
Tourn:  Tim Alexander Memorial
 
Final 
4:30 PM 
St. Ignatius "Blue"
  Dublin Jerome
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
 
Final 
5:30 PM 
Athens
  Kent Roosevelt
@  Miami U.
Tourn:  DiPaolo Memorial
 
Final 
5:45 PM 
Strongsville
  Bishop Watterson
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
 
Final/OT 
5:45 PM 
Thomas Worthington
  Kenston
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
 
Final 
6:00 PM 
Olmsted Falls
  Rocky River
@  Rocky River
Tourn:  Tim Alexander Memorial
 
Final 
6:15 PM 
Upper Arlington
  Lake Catholic
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
 
Final 
6:15 PM 
Padua
  Walsh Jesuit
@  Kent
Tourn:  Walsh Thanksgiving
 
Final 
7:00 PM 
Sylvania Northview
  St. Edward
@  Sylvania
Tourn:  Cold Turkey Shootout
 
Final 
7:20 PM 
Wooster
  Western Reserve
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Honey Pot Invitational
 
Search Options
Search By Team   [ All ]

Search By Tournament   [ All ]

Search By Date

Calendar - Full Season Calendar
November 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
Schedule Last Updated: 3/15/19
> Missing Scores
> Head-To-Head Records
> About the Schedule...
--------------------






 








 © 2018 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com