Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
2018-2019 Greater Cleveland High School Hockey Schedule
Saturday 12/1/2018
< Previous Day Next Day >
 
Final 
8:00 AM 
Rocky River
  Culver Varsity "A" (IN) 11 
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Final 
8:30 AM 
Solon
  Mentor
@  Kent
Tourn:  Adam Hamilton Memorial
 
Final 
10:15 AM 
St. Ignatius "Blue"
  Ontario Hockey Academy (ONT)
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Final 
10:40 AM 
Parma
  Kent Roosevelt
@  Kent
Tourn:  Adam Hamilton Memorial
 
Final/OT 
12:00 PM 
Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)
  University School
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Final 
12:50 PM 
Brecksville
  CVCA 10 
@  Kent
 
Final 
1:15 PM 
Holy Ghost Prep (PA)
  Medina
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Final 
2:00 PM 
Padua
  New Albany
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Allgeyer Memorial
 
Final 
3:00 PM 
Shaker Heights
  Walsh Jesuit
@  Kent
 
Final 
3:30 PM 
Rocky River
  Peters Township (PA)
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Final 
3:30 PM 
Gilmour
  St. Edward
@  Winterhurst
 
Final 
4:30 PM 
Brush
  Elyria Catholic 10 
@  Elyria
 
Final 
5:10 PM 
Mentor
  Parma
@  Kent
Tourn:  Adam Hamilton Memorial
 
Final 
5:15 PM 
St. Ignatius "Blue"
  Glenbrook South (IL)
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Final 
5:30 PM 
Mayfield
  Aurora 12 
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
Final 
6:00 PM 
Kenston
  North Olmsted
@  North Olmsted
 
Final 
6:15 PM 
Normandy
  NDCL
@  Mentor
 
Final 
6:30 PM 
University School
  Fenwick (IL)
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Final 
6:40 PM 
Benedictine
  Strongsville
@  Strongsville
 
Final 
7:20 PM 
Solon
  Kent Roosevelt
@  Kent
Tourn:  Adam Hamilton Memorial
 
Final 
7:45 PM 
Olentangy Liberty
  Padua
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Allgeyer Memorial
 
Final 
7:50 PM 
Orange
  Chagrin Falls
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
Final 
8:15 PM 
Avon Lake
  Avon
@  North Olmsted
 
Final 
8:30 PM 
Lake Catholic
  Holy Name
@  Ries
 
Final 
8:45 PM 
Medina
  Upper St. Clair (PA)
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Search Options
Search By Team   [ All ]

Search By Tournament   [ All ]

Search By Date

Calendar - Full Season Calendar
December 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
Schedule Last Updated: 12/16/18
> Missing Scores
> Head-To-Head Records
> About the Schedule...
--------------------






 








 © 2018 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com