Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
2018-2019 Greater Cleveland High School Hockey Schedule
Saturday 12/15/2018
< Previous Day Next Day >
 
Final 
7:20 AM 
Padua
  Olentangy Liberty
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
7:40 AM 
St. Edward
  St. Charles
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
8:00 AM 
Hudson
  Bishop Watterson
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
Final 
8:00 AM 
Walsh Jesuit
  Wheeling Central Catholic (WV)
@  Wheeling (WV)
  Non-League Game
 
Final 
9:10 AM 
Holy Name
  Findlay
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
9:30 AM 
University School
  Sylvania Northview
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
9:45 AM 
Gahanna Lincoln
  Western Reserve
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
Final 
11:00 AM 
Upper Arlington
  Toledo St. Francis
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
11:20 AM 
Shaker Heights
  Toledo St. John's
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final/OT 
11:30 AM 
Talawanda
  Kenston
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
Final 
1:15 PM 
Olentangy Berlin
  Kent Roosevelt 10 
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
Final 
2:30 PM 
Walsh Jesuit
  Linsly (WV)
@  Wheeling (WV)
  Non-League Game
 
Final 
3:00 PM 
Olentangy Liberty
  Holy Name
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
3:15 PM 
Strongsville
  North Olmsted
@  North Olmsted
 
Final 
3:30 PM 
Kenston
  Bishop Watterson
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
3:30 PM 
Brush  
  Garfield Heights  
@  Garfield Heights
 
Final 
3:30 PM 
Normandy
  Mayfield
@  Gilmour
 
Final 
4:30 PM 
Avon Lake
  Amherst Steele
@  Elyria
 
Final 
5:00 PM 
Benedictine
 * [Recap]  Cleveland Heights
@  Cleveland Heights
 
Final 
5:00 PM 
St. Charles
  Shaker Heights
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
5:00 PM 
Findlay
  St. Edward
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
5:15 PM 
Talawanda
  Hudson
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
Final 
6:40 PM 
Avon
  Chagrin Falls
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
Final 
7:00 PM 
Gahanna Lincoln
  Kent Roosevelt
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
Final 
7:00 PM 
Toledo St. John's
  Upper Arlington
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
7:40 PM 
NDCL
  Lakewood
@  Winterhurst
 
Final 
8:40 PM 
Sylvania Northview
  Padua
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
8:45 PM 
Western Reserve
  Olentangy Berlin
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
Final 
8:50 PM 
Olmsted Falls
  Orange
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
Final 
9:00 PM 
Toledo St. Francis
  University School
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Search Options
Search By Team   [ All ]

Search By Tournament   [ All ]

Search By Date

Calendar - Full Season Calendar
December 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
Schedule Last Updated: 12/16/18
> Missing Scores
> Head-To-Head Records
> About the Schedule...
--------------------






 








 © 2018 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com