Red North |
First Team |
Forwards |
Paddy Spellacy
St. Ignatius |
Matt Wipper
University School |
Miles McQuinn
St. Ignatius |
Michael Abood
St. Ignatius |
|
Defense |
Conner Judson
University School |
Anthony Johnson
Shaker Heights |
Andrew Radosevic
Strongsville |
|
Goalie |
Sam Althans
University School |
Matt Kovesdy
St. Ignatius |
|
Second Team |
Forwards |
Tyler Dalton
University School |
Liam Geither
St. Ignatius |
Mike Palasics
Padua |
|
Defense |
Brian Anthony
Lake Catholic |
Will Smith
St. Ignatius |
|
Goalie |
Eric Sterin
Shaker Heights |
|
Third Team |
Forwards |
Jacob Shick
Shaker Heights |
Kevin DeGulis
University School |
CJ Hoy
St. Edward |
|
Defense |
Drew Musser
University School |
Andrew Steed
St. Ignatius |
|
Goalie |
|
|
Coach of the Year |
Pat O'Rourke
St. Ignatius |
Bill Beard
University School |
|
|
Red South |
First Team |
Forwards |
Max Lurie
Rocky River |
Eric Sperli
Rocky River |
Jake Collins
Hudson |
Dawson DiPietro
Walsh Jesuit |
|
Defense |
Luke Mussay
Hudson |
Peter Myeroff
Walsh Jesuit |
|
Goalie |
|
Second Team |
Forwards |
Evan Hablitzel
Hudson |
Alex Kurowski
Holy Name |
Nick Musgrave
Walsh Jesuit |
|
Defense |
Bobby Neundorfer
Rocky River |
Luke Williams
Elyria Catholic |
|
Goalie |
|
Third Team |
Forwards |
Ben Romanski
Walsh Jesuit |
James Baker
Elyria Catholic |
Collin Lester
Elyria Catholic |
|
Defense |
Andrew Cannata
Mentor |
Nick Kirschner
Mentor |
|
Goalie |
Jake Nicholson
Rocky River |
|
|
Coach of the Year |
|
|
White East |
First Team |
Forwards |
John Hannah
Solon |
Brian Joseph
Orange |
Sam Littman
Solon |
|
Defense |
Zack Kinney
Kenston |
Ben Kinney
Kenston |
Jason Morel
Solon |
|
Goalie |
|
Second Team |
Forwards |
Nick Levine
Kenston |
Vince Carson
Benedictine |
Kyle Manning
Kent Roosevelt |
|
Defense |
Roman Petrosyan
Orange |
Michael Krenn
Solon |
|
Goalie |
Nate Grootegoed
Kent Roosevelt |
|
Third Team |
Forwards |
Tom Fisher
Kent Roosevelt |
Jake Pierce
Solon |
Jacob Yelsky
Orange |
|
Defense |
Tyler Gallagher
Kent Roosevelt |
Mitch Neides
Solon |
|
Goalie |
|
|
Coach of the Year |
|
|
White West |
First Team |
Forwards |
Connor Morris
Amherst Steele |
Brandon Schmitt
North Olmsted |
Kevin Burgett
Amherst Steele |
Kyle O'Donnell
Brecksville |
|
Defense |
Caleb Gannelli
Amherst Steele |
Mike Sullivan
Brecksville |
|
Goalie |
Eli Branscum
Amherst Steele |
|
Second Team |
Forwards |
Alex Arendec
North Olmsted |
Dakota Dill
Amherst Steele |
Ryan Iwaszkiw
Brecksville |
John Urmetz
Normandy |
|
Defense |
Jordan Reynolds
Amherst Steele |
Michael Shackleton
North Olmsted |
Joe Sullivan
Brecksville |
|
Goalie |
|
|
Coach of the Year |
Steve Morris
Amherst Steele |
|
|
Blue East |
First Team |
Forwards |
Luke Sunde
CVCA |
Mark Sunde
CVCA |
Tyler Rudy
Cleveland Heights |
Ben Urbas
Cleveland Heights |
|
Defense |
Tucker Anderson
CVCA |
Cole Bukowy
North Canton Hoover |
|
Goalie |
Jonah Savitt
CVCA |
Aidan Hall
Cleveland Heights |
|
Second Team |
Forwards |
Mark Brower
CVCA |
Daniel Murphy
North Canton Hoover |
Trey Hopkins
Cleveland Heights |
Mack Myers
Chagrin Falls |
|
Defense |
Jack Campbell
Chagrin Falls |
Steve Lawrie
Aurora |
Matt Markley
Chagrin Falls |
|
Goalie |
Don Jackson
Chagrin Falls |
Roger Geiser
Canfield |
|
|
Coach of the Year |
Eddie Babcox
Cleveland Heights |
Doug Fairchild
CVCA |
|
|
Blue West |
First Team |
Forwards |
Austin Steindl
Midview |
Drew Szafarski
Parma |
Hunter Maggs
Mayfield |
Travis Wilson
NDCL |
|
Defense |
Dominic Szpak
Midview |
Christian Nye
Bay |
|
Goalie |
|
Second Team |
Forwards |
Alex Dillon
Avon Lake |
Anthony Green
Olmsted Falls |
Jacob Norman
Olmsted Falls |
Bobby Conkey
Mayfield |
|
Defense |
Mitchell Passalacqua
NDCL |
David Woodruff
NDCL |
Andrew Conkey
Mayfield |
|
Goalie |
Ben Sherman
Avon Lake |
Tim Figueira
Bay |
|
|
Coach of the Year |
|
|
Blue Central |
First Team |
Forwards |
Brendan Scheel
Lakewood |
Brian Swain
Brush |
Mike Coyne
Brooklyn |
Mike Gulasey
Western Reserve |
|
Defense |
Brandon Best
Twinsburg |
Nick Kovach
Lakewood |
Moody Qasem
Brooklyn |
|
Goalie |
Alex Hudock
Lakewood |
Kenny Squires
Brooklyn |
|
Second Team |
Forwards |
Victor Dobos
Lakewood |
Tate Georgevitch
West Geauga |
Stephen Sorger
Lakewood |
Dylan Aoki
Twinsburg |
|
Defense |
Colin Scheel
Lakewood |
John Sternen
West Geauga |
Sam Eisler
Brush |
|
Goalie |
Gabe Colwell
Brush |
Seth Martin
West Geauga |
|
|
Coach of the Year |
Joshua Dress
Lakewood |
Ryan Kelber
Brooklyn |
|