Home
|
Archive
|
Memorial
Heights
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Statistics
|
Photos
League
|
Schedule
|
Standings
|
Links
2021-2022 Archived Season
Saturday 2/19/2022
< Previous Day
Next Day >
Final
12:00 PM
Nordonia
0
Hudson
12
@
Kent
Tourn:
State District (Kent)
Final
12:00 PM
Holy Name
2
St. Ignatius
7
@
Brooklyn
Tourn:
State District (Brooklyn)
Final
2:00 PM
Brecksville
0
Normandy
12
@
Brooklyn
Tourn:
State District (Brooklyn)
Final
2:30 PM
Walsh Jesuit
11
NDCL
0
@
Kent
Tourn:
State District (Kent)
Final
4:00 PM
Olmsted Falls
1
Benedictine
3
@
Brooklyn
Tourn:
State District (Brooklyn)
Final
5:00 PM
CVCA
1
University School
8
@
Kent
Tourn:
State District (Kent)
Final
6:00 PM
Brooklyn
1
Amherst Steele
11
@
Brooklyn
Tourn:
State District (Brooklyn)
Search Options
Search By Team [
All
]
Amherst Steele Comets
Aurora Greenmen
Avon Eagles
Avon Lake Shoremen
Bay Rockets
Benedictine Bengals
Brecksville Bees
Brooklyn Hurricanes
Brush Arcs
Canfield Cardinals
Chagrin Falls Tigers
Cleveland Heights Tigers
CVCA Royals
Elyria Catholic Panthers
Garfield Heights Bulldogs
Gilmour Lancers
Holy Name Green Wave
Hudson Explorers
Kenston Bombers
Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
Lakewood Rangers
Mayfield Wildcats
Mentor Cardinals
NDCL Lions
Nordonia Knights
Normandy Invaders
North Olmsted Eagles
Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
Orange Lions
Padua Bruins
Parma Redmen
Rocky River Pirates
Shaker Heights Red Raiders
Solon Comets
St. Edward Eagles
Strongsville Mustangs
Twinsburg Tigers
University School Preppers
Walsh Jesuit Warriors
Western Reserve Pioneers
Westlake Demons
Search By Tournament [
All
]
Baron Cup
Baron Cup II
Baron Cup III
Heights Holiday
State District (Brooklyn)
State District (Kent)
State Final Four
Search By Date
Calendar -
Full Season Calendar
February 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
Schedule Last Updated:
3/12/22
>
Missing Scores
>
Head-To-Head Records
>
About the Schedule...
© 2023
shutout.com
E-mail:
tigers@shutout.com