Home
|
Archive
|
Memorial
Heights
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Statistics
|
Photos
League
|
Schedule
|
Standings
|
Links
2019-2020 Archived Season
Saturday 12/21/2019
< Previous Day
Next Day >
Final
7:20 AM
Shaker Heights
3
Toledo St. Francis
2
@
Strongsville
Tourn:
Padua Holiday
Final
7:30 AM
Olentangy Berlin
2
Western Reserve
1
@
Kent
Tourn:
Kent Holiday
Final
7:40 AM
Holy Name
2
Toledo St. John's
4
@
Strongsville
Tourn:
Padua Holiday
Final
9:10 AM
Padua
0
Findlay
2
@
Strongsville
Tourn:
Padua Holiday
Final
9:15 AM
Bishop Watterson
6
Kenston
4
@
Kent
Tourn:
Kent Holiday
Final
9:30 AM
Upper Arlington
5
Sylvania Northview
1
@
Strongsville
Tourn:
Padua Holiday
Final
10:00 AM
St. Ignatius
5
Marquette (WI)
0
@
Brooklyn
Tourn:
St. Ignatius Father Styles Showcase
Final
11:00 AM
St. Edward
0
St. Charles
0
@
Strongsville
Tourn:
Padua Holiday
Final
11:00 AM
Hudson
4
Talawanda
7
@
Kent
Tourn:
Kent Holiday
Final
11:20 AM
University School
2
Olentangy Liberty
5
@
Strongsville
Tourn:
Padua Holiday
Final
12:45 PM
Gahanna Lincoln
0
Kent Roosevelt
8
@
Kent
Tourn:
Kent Holiday
Final
1:00 PM
Meadville (PA)
0
Gilmour
2
@
Gilmour
Non-League Game
Final
3:00 PM
Sylvania Northview
2
Holy Name
6
@
Strongsville
Tourn:
Padua Holiday
Final
4:10 PM
Mentor
5
Rocky River
2
@
Rocky River
Final
4:30 PM
Mayfield
10
Elyria Catholic
0
@
Elyria
Final
4:30 PM
Kenston
2
Talawanda
9
@
Kent
Tourn:
Kent Holiday
Final
5:00 PM
Strongsville
4
Benedictine
1
@
Cleveland Heights
Final
5:00 PM
Walsh Jesuit
6
Newark
5
@
Newark
Non-League Game
Final
5:00 PM
St. Charles
4
University School
1
@
Strongsville
Tourn:
Padua Holiday
Final
5:00 PM
Toledo St. Francis
3
Upper Arlington
6
@
Strongsville
Tourn:
Padua Holiday
Final
6:00 PM
Olmsted Falls
4
Avon
2
@
North Olmsted
Final
6:15 PM
Western Reserve
3
Gahanna Lincoln
1
@
Kent
Tourn:
Kent Holiday
Final
6:30 PM
NDCL
11
Garfield Heights
0
@
Garfield Heights
Final
6:30 PM
New Trier "Green" (IL)
1
St. Ignatius
3
@
Brooklyn
Tourn:
St. Ignatius Father Styles Showcase
Final
7:00 PM
Olentangy Liberty
8
Padua
2
@
Strongsville
Tourn:
Padua Holiday
Final
7:15 PM
Lakewood
1
Nordonia
2
@
Ries
Tourn:
Normandy Christmas
Final
8:00 PM
Olentangy Berlin
5
Kent Roosevelt
1
@
Kent
Tourn:
Kent Holiday
Final
8:15 PM
Avon Lake
2
North Olmsted
0
@
North Olmsted
Final
8:40 PM
Findlay
2
Shaker Heights
2
@
Strongsville
Tourn:
Padua Holiday
Final
8:45 PM
Normandy
7
Stow
2
@
Ries
Tourn:
Normandy Christmas
Final
8:50 PM
Twinsburg
0
Aurora
10
@
The Pond (Auburn)
Non-League Game
Final
9:00 PM
Toledo St. John's
5
St. Edward
7
@
Strongsville
Tourn:
Padua Holiday
Final
9:45 PM
Hudson
8
Bishop Watterson
0
@
Kent
Tourn:
Kent Holiday
Search Options
Search By Team [
All
]
Amherst Steele Comets
Aurora Greenmen
Avon Eagles
Avon Lake Shoremen
Bay Rockets
Benedictine Bengals
Brooklyn Hurricanes
Brush Arcs
Canfield Cardinals
Chagrin Falls Tigers
Cleveland Heights Tigers
CVCA Royals
Elyria Catholic Panthers
Garfield Heights Bulldogs
Gilmour Lancers
Holy Name Green Wave
Hudson Explorers
Kenston Bombers
Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
Lakewood Rangers
Mayfield Wildcats
Mentor Cardinals
NDCL Lions
Nordonia Knights
Normandy Invaders
North Olmsted Eagles
Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
Orange Lions
Padua Bruins
Parma Redmen
Rocky River Pirates
Shaker Heights Red Raiders
Solon Comets
St. Edward Eagles
Strongsville Mustangs
Twinsburg Tigers
University School Preppers
Walsh Jesuit Warriors
Western Reserve Pioneers
Westlake Demons
Search By Tournament [
All
]
Adam Hamilton Memorial
Allgeyer Memorial
Avon Lake Invitational
Baron Cup
Baron Cup II
Baron Cup III
Benedictine Christmas
Brother James Memorial
Bruce Anderson Memorial
Cleveland Cup
Cleveland Jesuit Classic
Cold Turkey Shootout
Cornfield Cup
CVCA Holiday
DiPaolo Memorial
Ehrnfelt Memorial
Grand Rapids Catholic Showcase
Greg Shupe Memorial Warrior Shootout
Hamilton Christian Invitational
Heights Holiday
Hockey Time
Honey Pot Invitational
Hoosier Cup Scholastic Showcase
Kent Holiday
Meadville MLK
Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
MIHL Showcase
National Invitational Showcase
Nordonia Thanksgiving
Normandy Christmas
Padua Holiday
Parma Christmas
Parma MLK
Pioneer Classic
PSHF Showcase
Rock & Roll Cup
Rocket Invitational
Solon Holiday
Southwest Conference
St. Andrew's College MLK
St. Ignatius Father Styles Showcase
St. Ignatius Father Welsh Showcase
St. Michael Invitational
State District (Brooklyn)
State District (Kent)
State Final Four
Thornton Park
Tim Alexander Memorial
Titan Invitational
Walsh Thanksgiving
Search By Date
Calendar -
Full Season Calendar
December 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Schedule Last Updated:
3/13/20
>
Missing Scores
>
Head-To-Head Records
>
About the Schedule...
© 2023
shutout.com
E-mail:
tigers@shutout.com