Home
|
Archive
|
Memorial
Heights
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Statistics
|
Photos
League
|
Schedule
|
Standings
|
Links
2016-2017
All Teams
Archive
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
#
School
Nickname
1.
Amherst Steele
Comets
2.
Aurora
Greenmen
3.
Avon
Eagles
4.
Avon Lake
Shoremen
5.
Barrington (IL)
Broncos
6.
Bay
Rockets
7.
Bayard Rustin (PA)
Knights
8.
Beavercreek
Beavers
9.
Benedictine
Bengals
10.
Bethel Park (PA)
Blackhawks
11.
Bishop Ryan (ONT)
Celtics
12.
Bishop Watterson
Eagles
13.
Bolton St. Michael (ONT)
Thunder
14.
Bowling Green
Bobcats
15.
Brecksville
Bees
16.
Brighton (MI)
Bulldogs
17.
Brooklyn
Hurricanes
18.
Brush
Arcs
19.
Buffalo Grove (IL)
Stampede
20.
Byron Center (MI)
Bulldogs
21.
Canfield
Cardinals
22.
Carmel "Gold" (IN)
Icehounds
23.
Centerville
Elks
24.
Chagrin Falls
Tigers
25.
Chicago Blues (IL)
26.
Chicago Leafs (IL)
27.
Chicago St. Ignatius (IL)
Wolfpack
28.
Clay
Eagles
29.
Cleveland Heights
Tigers
30.
Columbus St. Francis DeSales
Stallions
31.
Crestwood (ONT)
Mustangs
32.
Culver Varsity "A" (IN)
Eagles
33.
CVCA
Royals
34.
Dayton Stealth
35.
DeMatha (MD)
Stags
36.
Denis Morris (ONT)
37.
Dublin Coffman
Shamrocks
38.
Dublin Jerome
Celtics
39.
DuPage Stars (IL)
40.
Elder
Panthers
41.
Elyria Catholic
Panthers
42.
Elyria Club
Panthers
43.
Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)
Ramblers
44.
Everest Academy (ONT)
Eagles
45.
Fenwick (IL)
Friars
46.
Findlay
Trojans
47.
Flint Powers (MI)
Chargers
48.
Fox Motors (MI)
49.
Gahanna Lincoln
Golden Lions
50.
Garfield Heights
Bulldogs
51.
Gilmour
Lancers
52.
Gilmour "B"
Lancers
53.
Glenbard (IL)
54.
Glenbrook South (IL)
Titans
55.
Gonzaga (DC)
Eagles
56.
Grand Rapids Catholic Central (MI)
Cougars
57.
Harborcreek (PA)
Huskies
58.
Hilliard Southwest
Wildcats
59.
Holy Cross (ONT)
Raiders
60.
Holy Ghost Prep (PA)
Firebirds
61.
Holy Name
Green Wave
62.
Holy Name JV
Green Wave
63.
Hudson
Explorers
64.
Jean-Eudes (QUE)
65.
Kalamazoo (MI)
Blades
66.
Kenston
Bombers
67.
Kent Roosevelt
Rough Riders
68.
Kettering Alter
Knights
69.
King's College (ONT)
70.
Kiski (PA)
Cougars
71.
Korah (ONT)
Colts
72.
Lake Catholic
Cougars
73.
Lake Erie Panthers
74.
Lakewood
Rangers
75.
Le Sommet Academy (ONT)
Faucons
76.
Linsly (WV)
Cadets
77.
Lower Canada College (QUE)
Lions
78.
Marquette (WI)
Hilltoppers
79.
Massillon Jackson
Polar Bears
80.
Mayfield
Wildcats
81.
Meadville (PA)
Bulldogs
82.
Medina
Bees
83.
Mentor
Cardinals
84.
Mentor JV
Cardinals
85.
Miami Jr. RedHawks
86.
Midview
Middies
87.
NDCL
Lions
88.
New Albany
Eagles
89.
New Trier "Green" (IL)
90.
Newark
Generals
91.
Nordonia
Knights
92.
Normandy
Invaders
93.
North Allegheny (PA)
Tigers
94.
North Canton Hoover
Vikings
95.
North Olmsted
Eagles
96.
North Royalton
Bears
97.
Northwest Eagles
98.
Olentangy
Braves
99.
Olentangy Liberty
Patriots
100.
Olentangy Orange
Pioneers
101.
Olmsted Falls
Bulldogs
102.
Ontario Hockey Academy (ONT)
103.
Orange
Lions
104.
Orchard Lake St. Mary's (MI)
Eaglets
105.
Orchard Park (NY)
Quakers
106.
Padua
Bruins
107.
Parma
Redmen
108.
Perrysburg
Yellow Jackets
109.
Peters Township (PA)
Indians
110.
Pickerington PHA
Prowlers
111.
Providence Catholic (IL)
Celtics
112.
Regina Mundi (ONT)
Titans
113.
Robert Bateman (ONT)
114.
Rochester United (MI)
115.
Rockford (IL)
Icemen
116.
Rocky River
Pirates
117.
Saginaw Heritage (MI)
Hawks
118.
Sewickley (PA)
Panthers
119.
Shady Side Prep (PA)
Indians
120.
Shady Side Varsity (PA)
Indians
121.
Shaker Heights
Red Raiders
122.
Shattuck-St. Mary's AA (MN)
123.
Smithville Christian (ONT)
Storm
124.
Solon
Comets
125.
Springboro
Panthers
126.
St. Andrew's (ONT)
127.
St. Charles
Cardinals
128.
St. Edward
Eagles
129.
St. Edward "Green"
130.
St. Francis (ONT)
131.
St. Ignatius
Wildcats
132.
St. Ignatius "Gold"
Wildcats
133.
St. Ignatius U15 AAA
134.
St. Mary's College (ONT)
Knights
135.
St. Michael (ONT)
Mustangs
136.
St. Paul (ONT)
Patriots
137.
St. Xavier
Bombers
138.
Strongsville
Mustangs
139.
Sycamore
Aviators
140.
Sylvania Northview
Wildcats
141.
Talawanda
Braves
142.
Team Audi of Mentor
143.
Team Indiana (IN)
144.
Thomas Worthington
Cardinals
145.
Toledo St. Francis
Knights
146.
Toledo St. John's
Titans
147.
Toronto District Christian (ONT)
Falcons
148.
Trinity (KY)
Shamrocks
149.
Troy
Trojans
150.
Twinsburg
Tigers
151.
Ulysse Academy (QUE)
152.
University Liggett (MI)
Knights
153.
University School
Preppers
154.
University School JV
Preppers
155.
Upper Arlington
Golden Bears
156.
Upper Canada College (ONT)
157.
Upper St. Clair (PA)
Panthers
158.
Walsh Jesuit
Warriors
159.
West Allegheny (PA)
Indians
160.
West Geauga
Wolverines
161.
Western Reserve
Pioneers
162.
Westerville
Warcats
163.
Westlake
Demons
164.
Westlane (ONT)
Spartans
165.
Wheeling Park (WV)
Patriots
© 2023
shutout.com
E-mail:
tigers@shutout.com