Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
 2018-2019   All Teams   
Archive

 

# School Nickname (Sort: Ascending)
1. Allegheny Badgers (PA)  
2. Cincinnati Swords  
3. Eden/Lakeshore (NY)  
4. Fraser Big Boy U18 AAA (MI)  
5. Lakeshore Catholic (ONT)  
6. Loyola Montreal (QUE)  
7. Miami Jr. RedHawks  
8. New Trier "Green" (IL)  
9. North Coast Collision "American"  
10. Notre Dame (ONT)  
11. Ontario Hockey Academy (ONT)  
12. Pitt. Predators U18 AAA (PA)  
13. Pitt. Vengeance U18 AAA (PA)  
14. Shamrock Prep (MI)  
15. St. Andrew's (ONT)  
16. St. Michael's College (ONT)  
17. Team Indiana (IN)  
18. Upper Canada College (ONT)  
19. Brush Arcs
20. Sycamore Aviators
21. North Royalton Bears
22. Olentangy Berlin Bears
23. Beavercreek Beavers
24. Brecksville Bees
25. Medina Bees
26. Benedictine Bengals
27. Bethel Park (PA) Blackhawks
28. Southwest Michigan (MI) Blades
29. Athens Bobcats
30. Kenston Bombers
31. St. Xavier Bombers
32. Olentangy Braves
33. Talawanda Braves
34. Padua Bruins
35. Brighton (MI) Bulldogs
36. Byron Center (MI) Bulldogs
37. Garfield Heights Bulldogs
38. Meadville (PA) Bulldogs
39. Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
40. Sir Winston Churchill (ONT) Bulldogs
41. Linsly (WV) Cadets
42. Canfield Cardinals
43. Mentor Cardinals
44. St. Charles Cardinals
45. St. Charles College (ONT) Cardinals
46. Thomas Worthington Cardinals
47. Dublin Jerome Celtics
48. Providence Catholic (IL) Celtics
49. Amherst Steele Comets
50. Solon Comets
51. College de Levis (QUE) Commandeurs
52. Grand Rapids Catholic Central (MI) Cougars
53. Kiski (PA) Cougars
54. Lake Catholic Cougars
55. Moeller Crusaders
56. University of Detroit Jesuit (MI) Cubs
57. Westlake Demons
58. A21 Academy Prep (ONT) Eagles
59. Avon Eagles
60. Bishop Watterson Eagles
61. Culver Varsity "A" (IN) Eagles
62. Everest Academy (ONT) Eagles
63. Grimsby (ONT) Eagles
64. Hartland (MI) Eagles
65. New Albany Eagles
66. North Olmsted Eagles
67. St. Edward Eagles
68. Orchard Lake St. Mary's (MI) Eaglets
69. Centerville Elks
70. Hudson Explorers
71. Grand Rapids West Catholic (MI) Falcons
72. Toronto District Christian (ONT) Falcons
73. Le Sommet Academy (ONT) Faucons
74. Holy Ghost Prep (PA) Firebirds
75. Fenwick (IL) Friars
76. Anthony Wayne Generals
77. Newark Generals
78. Upper Arlington Golden Bears
79. Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
80. Holy Name Green Wave
81. Holy Name JV Green Wave
82. Aurora Greenmen
83. St. John Vianney "B" (MO) Griffins
84. St. John Vianney (MO) Griffins
85. St. Joseph's Prep (PA) Hawks
86. Brooklyn Hurricanes
87. Frank Hayden (ONT) Huskies
88. Harborcreek "B" (PA) Huskies
89. Harborcreek (PA) Huskies
90. Fremont Club Ice Wolves
91. Peters Township (PA) Indians
92. Shady Side Prep (PA) Indians
93. Shady Side Varsity (PA) Indians
94. Normandy Invaders
95. Kankakee (IL) Irish
96. Canton-Akron Jets
97. Bayard Rustin (PA) Knights
98. Kettering Alter Knights
99. Nordonia Knights
100. St. Mary's College (ONT) Knights
101. Toledo St. Francis Knights
102. Gilmour Lancers
103. Gilmour "B" Lancers
104. King City (ONT) Lions
105. NDCL Lions
106. Orange Lions
107. South Fayette (PA) Lions
108. Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) Maroon Knights
109. Midview Middies
110. St. Michael (ONT) Mustangs
111. Strongsville Mustangs
112. Wooster Oilers
113. Elyria Catholic Panthers
114. Springboro Panthers
115. Upper St. Clair (PA) Panthers
116. Olentangy Liberty Patriots
117. Wheeling Park (WV) Patriots
118. Olentangy Orange Pioneers
119. Western Reserve Pioneers
120. Rocky River Pirates
121. Rocky River JV Pirates
122. University School Preppers
123. University School JV Preppers
124. Erie Cathedral Prep (PA) Ramblers
125. Loyola "Gold" (IL) Ramblers
126. Indian Hill Rangers
127. Lakewood Rangers
128. Shaker Heights Red Raiders
129. Shaker Heights JV Red Raiders
130. Parma Redmen
131. Bay Rockets
132. Salem (MI) Rocks
133. Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
134. CVCA Royals
135. Detroit Catholic Central (MI) Shamrocks
136. Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
137. Trinity (KY) Shamrocks
138. Avon Lake Shoremen
139. DeMatha (MD) Stags
140. Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions
141. Buffalo Grove (IL) Stampede
142. Columbus Northeast Storm
143. Smithville Christian (ONT) Storm
144. Chagrin Falls Tigers
145. Cleveland Heights Tigers
146. North Allegheny (PA) Tigers
147. Twinsburg Tigers
148. Glenbrook South (IL) Titans
149. Regina Mundi (ONT) Titans
150. Toledo St. John's Titans
151. Findlay Trojans
152. Columbus Academy Vikings
153. Westerville Warcats
154. Penn Trafford (PA) Warriors
155. Walsh Jesuit Warriors
156. Mayfield Wildcats
157. Novi (MI) Wildcats
158. Plymouth (MI) Wildcats
159. St. Ignatius Wildcats
160. St. Ignatius "Blue" Wildcats
161. Sylvania Northview Wildcats
162. Chicago St. Ignatius (IL) Wolfpack
163. Perrysburg Yellow Jackets



--------------------






 








 © 2018 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com