Home
|
Archive
|
Memorial
Heights
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Statistics
|
Photos
League
|
Schedule
|
Standings
|
Links
Season
All
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
Team
NDCL
Split
By Season: 2018-2019
Summary
Team
Season
Win
Loss
Tie
PTS
GF
GA
+/-
GP
GFA
GAA
+/-
Win%
NDCL
18-19
1
24
0
2
35
208
-173
25
1.40
8.32
-6.92
0.040
Totals
1
24
0
2
35
208
-173
25
1.40
8.32
-6.92
0.040
Details
#
Season
Date
Opponent
Result
Location
League
Game?
Tournament
1.
18-19
Sat
11/17/18
6:15
PM
Mayfield
4 - 2
L
Mentor
Yes
2.
18-19
Fri
11/23/18
12:45
PM
CVCA
10 - 1
L
Ries
No
Bruce Anderson Memorial
3.
18-19
Sat
11/24/18
8:15
PM
Bay
9 - 1
W
Ries
No
Bruce Anderson Memorial
4.
18-19
Sun
11/25/18
6:50
PM
Canfield
9 - 0
L
Ries
No
Bruce Anderson Memorial
5.
18-19
Sat
12/1/18
6:15
PM
Normandy
7 - 1
L
Mentor
Yes
6.
18-19
Sun
12/2/18
6:45
PM
Brecksville
4 - 3
L
Brooklyn
Yes
7.
18-19
Fri
12/7/18
8:15
PM
Benedictine
10 - 0
L
Cleveland Heights
No
Benedictine Christmas
8.
18-19
Sat
12/8/18
8:00
AM
Avon Lake
12 - 2
L
Cleveland Heights
No
Benedictine Christmas
9.
18-19
Sat
12/8/18
6:15
PM
Orange
8 - 0
L
Cleveland Heights
No
Benedictine Christmas
10.
18-19
Sat
12/15/18
7:40
PM
Lakewood
4 - 0
L
Winterhurst
Yes
11.
18-19
Sun
12/16/18
7:00
PM
Mayfield
5 - 4
L
Gilmour
Yes
12.
18-19
Fri
12/21/18
6:10
PM
Aurora
9 - 1
L
The Pond (Auburn)
Yes
13.
18-19
Sat
12/22/18
6:30
PM
CVCA
10 - 0
L
Kent
Yes
14.
18-19
Wed
12/26/18
6:15
PM
Amherst Steele
10 - 0
L
Ries
No
Parma Christmas
15.
18-19
Thu
12/27/18
5:30
PM
Mayfield
11 - 5
L
Ries
No
Parma Christmas
16.
18-19
Fri
12/28/18
5:00
PM
Parma
10 - 0
L
Ries
No
Parma Christmas
17.
18-19
Sat
1/5/19
6:15
PM
Brecksville
10 - 0
L
Mentor
Yes
18.
18-19
Fri
1/11/19
8:30
PM
Parma
10 - 0
L
Mentor
Yes
19.
18-19
Sat
1/12/19
6:15
PM
CVCA
11 - 3
L
Mentor
Yes
20.
18-19
Tue
1/22/19
7:00
PM
Normandy
10 - 0
L
Ries
Yes
21.
18-19
Fri
1/25/19
6:00
PM
Lakewood
5 - 0
L
Mentor
Yes
22.
18-19
Tue
1/29/19
7:00
PM
Parma
11 - 1
L
Ries
Yes
23.
18-19
Sat
2/2/19
6:15
PM
Aurora
7 - 1
L
Mentor
Yes
24.
18-19
Sun
2/10/19
7:00
PM
Nordonia
9 - 2
L
Gilmour
No
25.
18-19
Sat
2/16/19
1:00
PM
Walsh Jesuit
11 - 0
L
Kent
No
State District (Kent)
© 2023
shutout.com
E-mail:
tigers@shutout.com