Saturday 3/11/2006 |
|
|
|
Final |
|
10:00 AM
|
Sylvania Northview |
2 |
|
University School |
1 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
State Final Four |
|
|
|
Final |
|
12:00 PM
|
Lakota West |
0 |
|
Athens |
8 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
12:00 PM
|
Gilmour "B" |
6 |
|
Hilliard Southwest |
0 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
1:00 PM
|
Pickerington PRPC |
1 |
|
Medina |
2 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
1:00 PM
|
Upper Arlington |
4 |
|
Padua |
7 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
State Final Four |
|
|
|
Final |
|
2:00 PM
|
Lakewood Club |
3 |
|
Centerville Club |
0 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
2:00 PM
|
Colerain/Northwest |
5 |
|
Massillon Jackson |
13 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
3:00 PM
|
Westerville |
12 |
|
Elder |
0 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
5:00 PM
|
Athens |
9 |
|
Gilmour "B" |
1 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
5:30 PM
|
Hilliard Southwest |
6 |
|
Lakota West |
1 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
6:00 PM
|
Medina |
6 |
|
Colerain/Northwest |
1 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
7:00 PM
|
Massillon Jackson |
4 |
|
Pickerington PRPC |
1 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
7:30 PM
|
Centerville Club |
0 |
|
Westerville |
3 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
8:00 PM
|
Elder |
1 |
|
Lakewood Club |
11 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Search Options |
|
Search By Team [ All ] |
|
Search By Tournament [ All ] |
|
Search By Date |
|
Calendar - Full Season Calendar |
March 2006 |
Sun |
Mon |
Tue |
Wed |
Thu |
Fri |
Sat |
26 |
27 |
28 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|