Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
 2018-2019   All Tournaments   
Archive

 

# Start Date Tournament Winner (Sort: Ascending)
1. 11/23/2018 DiPaolo Memorial  
2. 11/23/2018 Honey Pot Invitational  
3. 11/23/2018 Midwest Thanksgiving Classic  
4. 11/23/2018 Walsh Thanksgiving  
5. 12/6/2018 St. Michael Invitational  
6. 12/13/2018 Kent Holiday  
7. 12/28/2018 PA Scholastic Showcase  
8. 1/16/2019 Cleveland Jesuit Classic  
9. 1/19/2019 Ehrnfelt Memorial  
10. 1/25/2019 Grand Rapids Catholic Showcase  
11. 2/1/2019 MIHL Showcase  
12. 2/8/2019 Upper Canada College Barrow  
13. 2/23/2019 Independent School Hockey League  
14. 1/19/2019 Rock & Roll Cup Allegheny Badgers (PA)
15. 12/26/2018 Parma Christmas Amherst Steele
16. 1/18/2019 Southwest Conference Amherst Steele
17. 2/4/2019 Baron Cup II Amherst Steele
18. 12/29/2018 Avon Lake Invitational Avon Lake
19. 11/23/2018 Bruce Anderson Memorial Canfield
20. 12/28/2018 Heights Holiday Cleveland Heights
21. 12/28/2018 CVCA Holiday CVCA
22. 2/4/2019 Baron Cup III CVCA
23. 11/30/2018 Allgeyer Memorial Dublin Jerome
24. 12/26/2018 Greg Shupe Memorial Warrior Shootout Dublin Jerome
25. 11/23/2018 Cold Turkey Shootout Gilmour
26. 12/7/2018 Cornfield Cup Gilmour
27. 1/4/2019 Brother James Memorial Gilmour
28. 1/18/2019 St. Andrew's College MLK Gilmour
29. 2/5/2019 Cleveland Cup Holy Name
30. 12/26/2018 Solon Holiday Kenston
31. 12/7/2018 Benedictine Christmas Lake Catholic
32. 12/27/2018 Lake Catholic Holiday Lake Catholic
33. 1/18/2019 Pioneer Classic Lake Catholic
34. 11/29/2018 Adam Hamilton Memorial Mentor
35. 12/19/2018 Thornton Park Mentor
36. 2/6/2019 Baron Cup Mentor
37. 12/21/2018 Rocket Invitational Normandy
38. 11/30/2018 National Invitational Showcase Ontario Hockey Academy (ONT)
39. 11/23/2018 Nordonia Thanksgiving Parma
40. 1/19/2019 Parma MLK Parma
41. 11/23/2018 Tim Alexander Memorial Rocky River
42. 12/14/2018 Padua Holiday St. Edward
43. 1/19/2019 Chicago Jesuit Cup St. Ignatius
44. 2/12/2019 State District (Brooklyn) St. Ignatius
45. 3/8/2019 State Final Four St. Ignatius
46. 1/19/2019 Toledo Walleye Winterfest Thomas Worthington
47. 2/11/2019 State District (Kent) University School
48. 1/18/2019 Titan Invitational Upper Arlington




--------------------






 








 © 2018 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com