Home
|
Archive
|
Memorial
Heights
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Statistics
|
Photos
League
|
Schedule
|
Standings
|
Links
2018-2019
All Tournaments
Archive
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
#
Start Date
Tournament
Winner
1.
11/29/2018
Adam Hamilton Memorial
Mentor
2.
11/30/2018
Allgeyer Memorial
Dublin Jerome
3.
12/29/2018
Avon Lake Invitational
Avon Lake
4.
2/6/2019
Baron Cup
Mentor
5.
2/4/2019
Baron Cup II
Amherst Steele
6.
2/4/2019
Baron Cup III
CVCA
7.
12/7/2018
Benedictine Christmas
Lake Catholic
8.
1/4/2019
Brother James Memorial
Gilmour
9.
11/23/2018
Bruce Anderson Memorial
Canfield
10.
1/19/2019
Chicago Jesuit Cup
St. Ignatius
11.
2/5/2019
Cleveland Cup
Holy Name
12.
1/16/2019
Cleveland Jesuit Classic
13.
11/23/2018
Cold Turkey Shootout
Gilmour
14.
12/7/2018
Cornfield Cup
Gilmour
15.
12/28/2018
CVCA Holiday
CVCA
16.
11/23/2018
DiPaolo Memorial
17.
1/19/2019
Ehrnfelt Memorial
18.
1/25/2019
Grand Rapids Catholic Showcase
19.
12/26/2018
Greg Shupe Memorial Warrior Shootout
Dublin Jerome
20.
12/28/2018
Heights Holiday
Cleveland Heights
21.
11/23/2018
Honey Pot Invitational
22.
2/23/2019
Independent School Hockey League
23.
12/13/2018
Kent Holiday
24.
12/27/2018
Lake Catholic Holiday
Lake Catholic
25.
11/23/2018
Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
26.
2/1/2019
MIHL Showcase
27.
11/30/2018
National Invitational Showcase
Ontario Hockey Academy (ONT)
28.
11/23/2018
Nordonia Thanksgiving
Parma
29.
12/28/2018
PA Scholastic Showcase
30.
12/14/2018
Padua Holiday
St. Edward
31.
12/26/2018
Parma Christmas
Amherst Steele
32.
1/19/2019
Parma MLK
Parma
33.
1/18/2019
Pioneer Classic
Lake Catholic
34.
1/19/2019
Rock & Roll Cup
Allegheny Badgers (PA)
35.
12/21/2018
Rocket Invitational
Normandy
36.
12/26/2018
Solon Holiday
Kenston
37.
1/18/2019
Southwest Conference
Amherst Steele
38.
1/18/2019
St. Andrew's College MLK
Gilmour
39.
12/6/2018
St. Michael Invitational
40.
2/12/2019
State District (Brooklyn)
St. Ignatius
41.
2/11/2019
State District (Kent)
University School
42.
3/8/2019
State Final Four
St. Ignatius
43.
12/19/2018
Thornton Park
Mentor
44.
11/23/2018
Tim Alexander Memorial
Rocky River
45.
1/18/2019
Titan Invitational
Upper Arlington
46.
1/19/2019
Toledo Walleye Winterfest
Thomas Worthington
47.
2/8/2019
Upper Canada College Barrow
48.
11/23/2018
Walsh Thanksgiving
© 2023
shutout.com
E-mail:
tigers@shutout.com