Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
 2018-2019   All Teams   
Archive

 

# School (Sort: Descending) Nickname
1. Wooster Oilers
2. Wheeling Park (WV) Patriots
3. Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) Maroon Knights
4. Westlake Demons
5. Westerville Warcats
6. Western Reserve Pioneers
7. Walsh Jesuit Warriors
8. Upper St. Clair (PA) Panthers
9. Upper Canada College (ONT)  
10. Upper Arlington Golden Bears
11. University School JV Preppers
12. University School Preppers
13. University of Detroit Jesuit (MI) Cubs
14. Twinsburg Tigers
15. Trinity (KY) Shamrocks
16. Toronto District Christian (ONT) Falcons
17. Toledo St. John's Titans
18. Toledo St. Francis Knights
19. Thomas Worthington Cardinals
20. Team Indiana (IN)  
21. Talawanda Braves
22. Sylvania Northview Wildcats
23. Sycamore Aviators
24. Strongsville Mustangs
25. St. Xavier Bombers
26. St. Michael's College (ONT)  
27. St. Michael (ONT) Mustangs
28. St. Mary's College (ONT) Knights
29. St. Joseph's Prep (PA) Hawks
30. St. John Vianney (MO) Griffins
31. St. John Vianney "B" (MO) Griffins
32. St. Ignatius "Blue" Wildcats
33. St. Ignatius Wildcats
34. St. Edward Eagles
35. St. Charles College (ONT) Cardinals
36. St. Charles Cardinals
37. St. Andrew's (ONT)  
38. Springboro Panthers
39. Southwest Michigan (MI) Blades
40. South Fayette (PA) Lions
41. Solon Comets
42. Smithville Christian (ONT) Storm
43. Sir Winston Churchill (ONT) Bulldogs
44. Shamrock Prep (MI)  
45. Shaker Heights JV Red Raiders
46. Shaker Heights Red Raiders
47. Shady Side Varsity (PA) Indians
48. Shady Side Prep (PA) Indians
49. Salem (MI) Rocks
50. Rocky River JV Pirates
51. Rocky River Pirates
52. Regina Mundi (ONT) Titans
53. Providence Catholic (IL) Celtics
54. Plymouth (MI) Wildcats
55. Pitt. Vengeance U18 AAA (PA)  
56. Pitt. Predators U18 AAA (PA)  
57. Peters Township (PA) Indians
58. Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
59. Penn Trafford (PA) Warriors
60. Parma Redmen
61. Padua Bruins
62. Orchard Lake St. Mary's (MI) Eaglets
63. Orange Lions
64. Ontario Hockey Academy (ONT)  
65. Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
66. Olentangy Orange Pioneers
67. Olentangy Liberty Patriots
68. Olentangy Berlin Bears
69. Olentangy Braves
70. Novi (MI) Wildcats
71. Notre Dame (ONT)  
72. North Royalton Bears
73. North Olmsted Eagles
74. North Coast Collision "American"  
75. North Allegheny (PA) Tigers
76. Normandy Invaders
77. Nordonia Knights
78. Newark Generals
79. New Trier "Green" (IL)  
80. New Albany Eagles
81. NDCL Lions
82. Moeller Crusaders
83. Midview Middies
84. Miami Jr. RedHawks  
85. Mentor Cardinals
86. Medina Bees
87. Meadville (PA) Bulldogs
88. Mayfield Wildcats
89. Loyola Montreal (QUE)  
90. Loyola "Gold" (IL) Ramblers
91. Linsly (WV) Cadets
92. Le Sommet Academy (ONT) Faucons
93. Lakewood Rangers
94. Lakeshore Catholic (ONT)  
95. Lake Catholic Cougars
96. Kiski (PA) Cougars
97. King City (ONT) Lions
98. Kettering Alter Knights
99. Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
100. Kenston Bombers
101. Kankakee (IL) Irish
102. Indian Hill Rangers
103. Hudson Explorers
104. Holy Name JV Green Wave
105. Holy Name Green Wave
106. Holy Ghost Prep (PA) Firebirds
107. Hartland (MI) Eagles
108. Harborcreek (PA) Huskies
109. Harborcreek "B" (PA) Huskies
110. Grimsby (ONT) Eagles
111. Grand Rapids West Catholic (MI) Falcons
112. Grand Rapids Catholic Central (MI) Cougars
113. Glenbrook South (IL) Titans
114. Gilmour "B" Lancers
115. Gilmour Lancers
116. Garfield Heights Bulldogs
117. Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
118. Fremont Club Ice Wolves
119. Fraser Big Boy U18 AAA (MI)  
120. Frank Hayden (ONT) Huskies
121. Findlay Trojans
122. Fenwick (IL) Friars
123. Everest Academy (ONT) Eagles
124. Erie Cathedral Prep (PA) Ramblers
125. Elyria Catholic Panthers
126. Eden/Lakeshore (NY)  
127. Dublin Jerome Celtics
128. Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
129. Detroit Catholic Central (MI) Shamrocks
130. DeMatha (MD) Stags
131. CVCA Royals
132. Culver Varsity "A" (IN) Eagles
133. Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions
134. Columbus Northeast Storm
135. Columbus Academy Vikings
136. College de Levis (QUE) Commandeurs
137. Cleveland Heights Tigers
138. Cincinnati Swords  
139. Chicago St. Ignatius (IL) Wolfpack
140. Chagrin Falls Tigers
141. Centerville Elks
142. Canton-Akron Jets
143. Canfield Cardinals
144. Byron Center (MI) Bulldogs
145. Buffalo Grove (IL) Stampede
146. Brush Arcs
147. Brooklyn Hurricanes
148. Brighton (MI) Bulldogs
149. Brecksville Bees
150. Bishop Watterson Eagles
151. Bethel Park (PA) Blackhawks
152. Benedictine Bengals
153. Beavercreek Beavers
154. Bayard Rustin (PA) Knights
155. Bay Rockets
156. Avon Lake Shoremen
157. Avon Eagles
158. Aurora Greenmen
159. Athens Bobcats
160. Anthony Wayne Generals
161. Amherst Steele Comets
162. Allegheny Badgers (PA)  
163. A21 Academy Prep (ONT) Eagles



--------------------






 








 © 2018 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com